Ergebnisse des GST-Turniers am 23. Mai

Gruppe A:

Popovic Miro - Elias Kamil 2 - 0

Elias Kamil - Türker Ismail 1 - 2

Türker Ismail - Popovic Miro 2 - 1

 

Gruppe B:

Fischer Markus - Stienecker Sebastian 2 - 1

Stienecker Sebastian - Lasota Janosch 2 - 1

Lasota Janosch - Fischer Markus 2 - 1

 

Gruppe C:

Cossu Mario - Buchholz Michael 1 - 2

Buchholz Michae  - Ern Wolfgang 0 - 2

Ern Wolfgang - Cossu Mario 2 - 0

 

Gruppe D:

Juschka Dietmar - Lasota Martin 2 - 0

Lasota Martin - Grigo Volker 0 - 2

Grigo Volker - Juschka Dietmar 2 - 1

 

Gruppe E:

Taylor Del - Zhang Jiaming 0 - 2

Zhang Jiaming - Hesse Mike 2 - 0

Hesse Mike - Taylor Del 0 - 2

 

Gruppe F:

Mann Roland - Schliwinski Mike 0 - 2

Schliwinski Mike - Juschka Bea 2 - 0

Juschka Bea - Mann Roland 1 - 2

 

Gruppe G:

Garbang Kai - Borgmann Thorsten 2 - 0

Borgmann Thorsten - Joachim Jan 0 - 2

Joachim Jan - Garbang Kai 2 - 0

 

Gruppe H:

Leifert Julien - Knötel Marius 1 - 2

Knötel Marius - Lasarz Dietmar 2 - 0

Lasarz Dietmar - Leifert Julien 2 - 0

 

Gruppe I:

Tost Fabian  - Schulte-Oversohl Ulrike 2 - 0

Schulte-Oversohl Ulrike - Bernhardt Mirko 0 - 2

Bernhardt Mirko - Tost Fabian  1 - 2

 

Gruppe J:

Nüßgen Jean-Luca - Alcidio Dinis 1 - 2

Alcidio Dinis - Kunze Dirk 0 - 2

Kunze Dirk - Nüßgen Jean-Luca 1 - 2

 

Gruppe K:

Maschmeier Julian - Khan Shiroz 0 - 2

Khan Shiroz - Scarpato Tim 2 - 0

Scarpato Tim - Maschmeier Julian 0  - 2

 

Gruppe L:

Kunhart Christian - Dietzel Roman 0 - 2

Dietzel Roman - Sciborski Daniel 2 - 1

Sciborski Daniel - Kunhart Christian 2 - 0

 

Zwischenrunde:

Türker Ismail - Freilos 2  - 0

Fischer Markus - Garbang Kai 2 - 0

Tost Fabian - Buchholz Michael 2 - 0

Knötel Marius - Freilos 2 - 0

Zhang Jiaming - Freilos 2 - 0

Dietzel Roman - Mann Roland 2 - 0

Nüßgen Jean-Luca - Maschmeier Julian 2 - 0

Grigo Volker - Freilos 2 - 0

Ern Wolfgang - Freilos 2 - 0

Taylor Del - Popovic Miro 2 - 1

Khan Shiroz - Sciborski Daniel 2 - 0

Schliwinski Mike - Freilos 2 - 0

Joachim Jan - Freilos 2 - 0

Kunze Dirk - Juschka Dietmar 2 - 1

Lasarz Dietmar - Bernhardt Mirko 1 - 2

Stienecker Sebastian - Freilos 2 - 0

 

Achtelfinale:

Türker Ismail - Fischer Markus 2 - 0

Tost Fabian - Knötel Marius 1 - 2

Zhang Jiaming - Dietzel Roman 1 - 2

Nüßgen Jean-Luca - Grigo Volker 2 - 0

Ern Wolfgang - Taylor Del 2 - 0

Khan Shiroz - Schliwinski Mike 2 - 1

Joachim Jan - Kunze Dirk 2 - 0

Bernhardt Mirko - Stienecker Sebastian 0 - 2

 

Virtelfinale:

Türker Ismail - Knötel Marius 2 - 0

Dietzel Roman - Nüßgen Jean-Luca 2 - 0

Ern Wolfgang - Khan Shiroz 1 - 2

Joachim Jan - Stienecker Sebastian 2 - 1

 

Halbfinale:

Türker Ismail - Dietzel Roman 2 - 0

Khan Shiroz - Joachim Jan 2 - 1

 

Finale:

Türker Ismail - Khan Shiroz 0 - 1