Ergebnisse der Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009

Gruppe A:

Grube, Fabian

Pallasch, Uwe

Dobbert, Jens

Schejock, Kevin

 

Grube, Fabian - Schejock, Kevin 2:0

Pallasch, Uwe - Dobbert, Jens 2:0

Grube, Fabian - Dobbert, Jens 2:0

Pallasch, Uwe - Schejock, Jens 2:1

Grube, Fabian - Pallasch, Uwe 2:0

Dobbert, Jens - Schejock, Jens 2:0

 

Grube, Fabian - 1 Platz

Pallasch, Uwe - 2 Platz

Dobbert, Jens - 3 Platz

Schejock, Kevin - 4 Platz

 

Gruppe B:

Vasilev, Aleksej

Mohamed, Lemine

Figgener, Thomas

Krüger, Georg

 

Vasilev, Aleksej - Krüger, Georg 2:1

Mohamed, Lemine - Figgener, Thomas 0:2

Vasilev, Aleksej - Figgener, Thomas 0:2

Mohamed, Lemine - Krüger, Georg 2:1

Vasilev, Aleksej - Mohamed Lemine - 1:2

Figgener, Thomas - Krüger, Georg 2:0

 

Figgener, Thomas - 1 Platz

Mohamed, Lemine - 2 Platz

Vasilev, Aleksej - 3 Platz

Krüger, Georg - 4 Platz

 

Gruppe C:

Nüßgen, Jean-Luca

Rautenberg, Tobias

Knack, Udo

 

Nüßgen, Jean-Luca - Knack, Udo 2:0

Rautenberg, Tobias - Knack, Udo 2:0

Nüßgen, Jean-Luca - Rautenberg, Tobias 1:2

 

Rautenberg, Tobias - 1 Platz

Nüßgen, Jean-Luca - 2 Platz

Knack, Udo - 3 Platz

 

Finalrunde:

Viertelfinale:

Grube, Fabian - freilos

Mohamed, Lemine - Nüßgen, Jean-Luca 2:1

Rautenberg, Tobias - Pallasch, Uwe - 1:2

Figgener, Thomas - freilos

 

Halbfinale:

Grube, Fabian - Mohamed, Lemine - 2:1

Pallasch, Uwe - Figgener, Thomas 1:2

 

Finale:

Grube, Fabian - Figgener, Thomas 3:0

 

Spiel um Platz 3:

Pallasch, Uwe - Mohamed, Lemine 0:2

 

Breaks:

Grube, Fabian - 32, 31

Rautenberg, Tobias - 51, 50, 44, 34, 32

Pallasch, Uwe - 39, 31

 

 

 

Neue Rangliste:

1. Grube, Fabian

2. Figgener, Thomas

3. Mohamed, Lemine

4. Pallasch, Uwe

5. Rautenberg, Tobias

6. Nüßgen. Jean-Luca

7. Vasilev, Aleksej

8. Dobbert, Jens

9. Krüger, Georg

10. Knack, Udo

11. Schejock, Kevin

 

12. Cokluk, Adil

13. Nöbeling, Thomas

14. Boensmann, Cornelius

15. Houghton, Frank

16. Köhler, Jurgen

17. Herzen, Sergej

18. Palm, Sven

19. Kube, Yannik

20. Weiß, Hans

21. Marwitz, Alexander

22. Hellersberg, Roger

23. Krüger, Timo

24. Jura, Heinz

25. Bröckner, Stefan

26. Schröder, Sören

27. Mohrholz, Olaf

28. Chen, Zhao

29. Grundmann, W. P.

30. Gäthje, Thorsten

31. Kirchner, Patrick

32. Sliwa, Patrick

33. Wyppich, Helmut

34. Wyppich, Niklas

35. Schejock, Heinrich

36. Cage, Konstanze

37. Streich, Julian

38. Wang, Liyu

Drucken E-Mail